pan=17 class=xl69 style='mso-ignore:colspan'>
DAC Club Championships 2010
Number Name Age Group RUN   JUMP THROW
80m 600m LJ TJ TOTAL
301 NATASHA MADDISON U11G 14.10 2.32.88 2.68 7.27   7th
302 LAURA CHAPPELL U11G 13.30 2.17.11 3.17 8.57   6th
303 KARA WILSON U11G 13.50 2.22.55 2.97 11.36   5th
304 DARCY ATKINSON U11G 11.70   3.78 11.45   1st
305 ALYSHA OCHILTREE U11G   2.40.85 2.21 6.89   9th
306 MEGAN COLBECK U11G 12.50   3.63 10.90   3rd
307 SUMMER WARD U11G   2.00.41 3.64 10.52   2nd
308 SOPHIE ROYLE U11G 16.40 2.25.78 1.72 7.06   9th
309 EMILY RILEY U11G 12.70 2.24.00 3.45 8.63   4th
310 MEGAN POLLARD U11G 15.00   2.45 5.18   8th
391 CLAUDIA ESPINA U11G 14.10 2.40.85       11th
RUN   JUMP THROW
80m 600m LJ TJ TOTAL
340 ELLIOT WAGSTAFF U11B 12.30 2.10.21 3.48 7.15   4th
341 HARRY MCCRAE U11B 12.90 2.09.49 2.79 9.25   6th
342 JOSEPH LAW U11B          
343 WILLIAM SKIDMORE U11B   2.03.40       11th
344 MARK FALERO U11B 14.50 2.32.98 2.82 11.69   7th
345 RHYS JACKSON U11B 12.10 1.52.80 3.59 9.51   2nd
383 GUY RICHARDS U11B 11.10 1.58.10 4.15 11.22   1st
386 EMIL ABIAD U11B 11.80   3.42 11.12   3rd
387 TOM CHORLTON U11B 13.30 2.08.99 3.16 11.48   5th
388 ADAM STOKES U11B 15.10 2.42.15 2.47 5.44   9th
389 JAMES HAMMOND U11B 13.80 2.11.20 2.79     8th
390 MATTHEW CHILTERN U11B 15.20 2.33.70 2.61     10th
393 JOSEPH SIDEBOTTOM U11B 16.80 2.34.03       12th
394 THOMAS ELVIN U11B 14.70 2.38.60       13th
TRACK       FIELD    
100m 200m 800m 70mH LJ HJ SP TOTAL
311 KELSEY WILSON U13G 15.00 31.10 2.55.11 12.80 4.07 1.20 6.62   1st
312 ELEANOR STOKES U13G 17.60 3.28.74   2.70     12th
313 NIAMN SMITH U13G 15.60 33.60   3.26     11th
314 LILLY ATKINSON U13G 15.20 31.10 2.51.15   3.85     8th
315 HANNAH MALKIN U13G 16.20 34.00 3.12.32   3.54     10th
316 NIAVE CASSIDY U13G          
317 NICOLE PEARSON U13G 16.00 34.60 2.50.71 15.80 3.34 1.05 4.31   6th
318 CAITLIN HERBERT U13G   32.70 2.48.36   3.43 1.25 4.17   4th
319 EMILY BARKER U13G   32.80 3.00.72   3.18 4.37   9th
320 MELISSA OCHILTREE U13G 16.00 34.90 3.08.94 15.90 3.32 1.10 3.84   7th
321 BROGAN WATKIN-DRURY U13G 15.10 31.90 3.01.24   3.35 1.15 5.43   5th
322 ELLI STOTHARD U13G   31.80 2.42.1 14.40 3.67 1.25     2nd
323 ELLIE GRACE U13G          
324 JAIME GILL U13G   38.70   2.86 3.94   13th
325 ANNIE MUSSETT U13G 14.50 30.80   14.30 3.76 6.22   3rd
     
TRACK       FIELD    
100m 200m 800m 75mH LJ HJ SP TOTAL
346 JAMIE CANNING U13B 14.00 30.00     3.14 6.78   3rd
347 GEORGE PHILLIPS U13B   33.70 2.39.27   3.43 4.46   5th
348 KEIFFUS CREASER U13B 14.50 13.90 3.87 1.25 5.85   1st
349 BRADLEY WHARTON U13B 15.30 31.90 17.50 3.37 3.50   6th
350 SAM BISSETT U13B 15.30     1.15     8th
351 ELLIOT TONG U13B   2.34.81   3.46 4.50   7th
352 CHRISTIAN GRANT U13B 14.50 32.60 14.40 4.17 1.20 6.25   2nd
353 KELVIL PLAYFAIR U13B 15.90 32.90 2.59.84 16.00 3.67 1.25     4th
384 DWIGHT DAILEY U13B 14.30               9th
TRACK       FIELD          
100m 200m 800m 75mH LJ HJ SP DISCUS JAV PV TOTAL
326 BETHANY HEAD U15G 14.90 31.40 13.20 3.89 1.30 4.86 9.34 7.34 1.90   2nd
327 LUCY CHAPPELL U15G 14.00 12.70 4.57 1.50 6.61 14.03     1st
328 AMBER HAWKES U15G   36.30   3.00     12th
329 CASEY PERRY U15G 14.20     9.69     11th
330 AMY ELLIOTT U15G 13.40 28.30   3.37 13.15     4th
331 KATE BULLOCK U15G 14.10 29.00     6.19 14.49     5th
332 PAIGE WATKIN-DRURY U15G 14.10 31.10   3.69 1.25 4.64 12.44 11.46     3rd
333 CHERRY ST CLAIR U15G 14.20     4.75 10.27     10th
334 JESSICA ROYLE U15G 15.50 32.70 2.58.78     1.15 9.29     9th
335 CHARLOTTE KIRK U15G 15.30 2.33.45     4.93 11.39     8th
336 HAYLEY GILL U15G   35.10 3.21.24   3.72 1.80   7th
337 JENNY BOOTH U15G 15.00 32.60     3.40 1.25 5.44   10.17     6th
TRACK           FIELD            
100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 80mH LJ HJ SP DISCUS TJ JAV PV TOTAL
354 JAKE CANNING U15B 11.90 24.10           1.35 9.70 26.01 9.97 22.37     1st
355 ASHTON HARRISON U15B       1.30 16.70     13th
356 BILLY AMPS U15B 12.60 26.10 59.60 2.22.61   5.07 1.45 8.51 17.18 10.00 25.84     2nd
357 JORDAN WOODHALL U15B   63.70 2.32.22   4.48 5.86 25.32     8th
358 BRENDAN JONES U15B 12.60 13.00   1.55 9.72     3rd
359 NATHAN WARD U15B 15.40 33.30   3.54 5.11 6.44     11th
360 KYE STOTHARD U15B   5.08.9 13.60 4.83 1.45 9.97     5th
361 JAMES RAFFERTY U15B 12.30     7.13 25.64     10th
362 ANGUS BUTTERFIELD U15B       10.87 29.81 34.53     12th
363 DANIEL HARDMAN U15B 12.90 27.00 60.40 2.31.84 13.10 4.99 1.40 10.11     4th
364 JAMES HARKER U15B 13.70 27.30 64.60 15.10 4.26 1.30 9.24     7th
365 LUKE MATCHETT U15B 13.80 64.90   4.57 6.74 9.67 29.68 2.50   6th
385 DEC NEARY U15B 14.90   67.70 2.34.38 5.09.7           8.09 12.16     9th
TRACK       FIELD      
100m 200m 300m 800m LJ HJ TJ JAV TOTAL
338 LAURA BOOTH U17W 15.10   56.50   3.70 1.30 8.62 14.84   1st
339 LUCY HOLDEN U17W 16.00   55.60 3.18.47 2.91     10.51   2nd
TRACK       FIELD        
100m 200m 400m 800m LJ HJ SP JAV PV TOTAL
366 ALEX JONES U17M 13.00                   7th
367 LIAM WINFIELD U17M   34.50 3.26.27 3.29 1.10 5.35 18.77     4th
368 DANIEL HALL U17M   26.20     1.30 7.37     5th
369 ANDREW HALL U17M   28.90   4.26 1.35 6.04 23.17     3rd
370 JAMIE SMYTH U17M 12.00 24.40 55.30   5.33 9.21     2nd
371 TOM BISSETT U17M   58.10     2.40   6th
372 JAMES D'ROZARIO U17M 12.20 24.60 56.10   5.46 1.50 8.40     1st
373 NICK BEASTALL U17M                    
TRACK               FIELD            
100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 3000m 5000m 400mH LJ HJ SP DISCUS TJ JAV HAM TOTAL
392 AMBER MERRILS U20F                     10.48           1st
TRACK               FIELD            
100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 3000m 5000m 400mH LJ HJ SP DISCUS TJ JAV HAM TOTAL
374 SANDY MURRAY U20M 12.10 25.60 56.10 2.29.78 65.20 5.26       11.43       1st
375 LUKE PICKLES U20M       11.19 23.37 42.69   3rd
376 MATTHEW WHITEHEAD U20M 13.40 27.80 6.03.5     12.13     4th
382 ANDY LILLEY U20M 12.50 25.50 56.40     13.39.8 21.23.93 66.60 4.61 1.55 8.85 19.67 11.86 33.78     2nd
TRACK               FIELD          
100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 3000m 5000m 400mH LJ HJ DISCUS TJ JAV HAM TOTAL
377 MATTHEW GREEN SENM 11.60 23.20 52.00     1.65   13.15       1st
378 LIAM DAVIES SENM 12.20 24.60 58.70   6.01 11.73     2nd
379 PETER ANDREWS SENM   56.20 2.13.09 63.10 4.97 23.70 16.76   3rd
380 DAVE HARDMAN SENM       28.72 18.67   5th
381 LES GRANT SENM 13.10 26.50 59.00 2.13.39 6.04.6 11.10.0 21.23.93   4.55 1.45   9.72 20.02     4th