mso-ignore:colspan'>
DAC Club Championships 2010
Number Name Age Group RUN   JUMP THROW
80m 600m LJ TJ TOTAL
301 NATASHA MADDISON U11G 50 48 27 17 94 7th
302 LAURA CHAPPELL U11G 58 59 43 20 122 6th
303 KARA WILSON U11G 56 55 37 30 123 5th
304 DARCY ATKINSON U11G 74   64 30 168 1st
305 ALYSHA OCHILTREE U11G   43 11 16 70 9th
306 MEGAN COLBECK U11G 66   59 28 153 3rd
307 SUMMER WARD U11G   70 59 28 157 2nd
308 SOPHIE ROYLE U11G 27 53 0 17 70 9th
309 EMILY RILEY U11G 64 54 53 20 136 4th
310 MEGAN POLLARD U11G 41   19 13 73 8th
391 CLAUDIA ESPINA U11G 50 43     50 11th
RUN   JUMP THROW
80m 600m LJ TJ TOTAL
340 ELLIOT WAGSTAFF U11B 68 63 54 17 139 4th
341 HARRY MCCRAE U11B 62 64 31 22 117 6th
342 JOSEPH LAW U11B          
343 WILLIAM SKIDMORE U11B   68     68 11th
344 MARK FALERO U11B 46 48 32 31 111 7th
345 RHYS JACKSON U11B 70 75 57 23 155 2nd
383 GUY RICHARDS U11B 80 71 72 29 181 1st
386 EMIL ABIAD U11B 73   52 29 154 3rd
387 TOM CHORLTON U11B 58 64 43 30 137 5th
388 ADAM STOKES U11B 40 42 20 13 75 9th
389 JAMES HAMMOND U11B 53 63 31   94 8th
390 MATTHEW CHILTERN U11B 39 48 25   73 10th
393 JOSEPH SIDEBOTTOM U11B 23 47     47 12th
394 THOMAS ELVIN U11B 44 45     45 13th
TRACK       FIELD    
100m 200m 800m 70mH LJ HJ SP TOTAL
311 KELSEY WILSON U13G 53 59 62 80 71 56 57 270 1st
312 ELEANOR STOKES U13G 25 45   28   98 12th
313 NIAMN SMITH U13G 45 47   46   138 11th
314 LILLY ATKINSON U13G 49 59 64   66   189 8th
315 HANNAH MALKIN U13G 39 45 53   56   154 10th
316 NIAVE CASSIDY U13G          
317 NICOLE PEARSON U13G 41 42 64 50 49 41 34 204 6th
318 CAITLIN HERBERT U13G   51 65   52 61 32 229 4th
319 EMILY BARKER U13G   51 59   44 34 188 9th
320 MELISSA OCHILTREE U13G 41 40 55 49 48 46 29 198 7th
321 BROGAN WATKIN-DRURY U13G 51 55 59   49 51 45 214 5th
322 ELLI STOTHARD U13G   56 68 64 60 61   253 2nd
323 ELLIE GRACE U13G          
324 JAIME GILL U13G   23   33 30 86 13th
325 ANNIE MUSSETT U13G 63 61   65 63 53 244 3rd
     
TRACK       FIELD    
100m 200m 800m 75mH LJ HJ SP TOTAL
346 JAMIE CANNING U13B 73 65     42 58 238 3rd
347 GEORGE PHILLIPS U13B   46 70   52 35 203 5th
348 KEIFFUS CREASER U13B 63 69 67 61 49 260 1st
349 BRADLEY WHARTON U13B 48 55 33 50 26 179 6th
350 SAM BISSETT U13B 48     51   99 8th
351 ELLIOT TONG U13B   72   53 36 161 7th
352 CHRISTIAN GRANT U13B 63 52 64 72 56 53 255 2nd
353 KELVIL PLAYFAIR U13B 42 50 60 48 60 61   231 4th
384 DWIGHT DAILEY U13B 67             67 9th
TRACK       FIELD          
100m 200m 800m 75mH LJ HJ SP DISCUS JAV PV TOTAL
326 BETHANY HEAD U15G 55 58 76 67 66 39 22 17 50 267 2nd
327 LUCY CHAPPELL U15G 73 81 76 81 57 41   311 1st
328 AMBER HAWKES U15G   33   38 0   71 12th
329 CASEY PERRY U15G 69     23   92 11th
330 AMY ELLIOTT U15G 79 73   50 37   239 4th
331 KATE BULLOCK U15G 71 70     52 42   235 5th
332 PAIGE WATKIN-DRURY U15G 71 59   61 61 37 35 30   252 3rd
333 CHERRY ST CLAIR U15G 69     38 26   133 10th
334 JESSICA ROYLE U15G 46 51 60     51 22   184 9th
335 CHARLOTTE KIRK U15G 48 73     40 30   191 8th
336 HAYLEY GILL U15G   39 49   62 46 196 7th
337 JENNY BOOTH U15G 53 52     51 61 45   25   217 6th
TRACK           FIELD            
100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 80mH LJ HJ SP DISCUS TJ JAV PV TOTAL
354 JAKE CANNING U15B 94 94           71 79 81 76 70   348 1st
355 ASHTON HARRISON U15B       66 51   117 13th
356 BILLY AMPS U15B 87 84 81 82   82 78 73 53 77 73   331 2nd
357 JORDAN WOODHALL U15B   73 73   75 49 73   294 8th
358 BRENDAN JONES U15B 87 78   83 74   322 3rd
359 NATHAN WARD U15B 47 48   56 42 15   193 11th
360 KYE STOTHARD U15B   78 72 79 78 76   307 5th
361 JAMES RAFFERTY U15B 90     62 73   225 10th
362 ANGUS BUTTERFIELD U15B       85 85 82   170 12th
363 DANIEL HARDMAN U15B 84 80 80 74 77 80 76 77   321 4th
364 JAMES HARKER U15B 76 78 71 57 73 66 69   296 7th
365 LUKE MATCHETT U15B 75 71   76 58 73 77 74 299 6th
385 DEC NEARY U15B 55   65 72 77           57 33   239 9th
TRACK       FIELD      
100m 200m 300m 800m LJ HJ TJ JAV TOTAL
338 LAURA BOOTH U17W 51   65   61 66 63 44 306 1st
339 LUCY HOLDEN U17W 41   64 50 35     27 217 2nd
TRACK       FIELD        
100m 200m 400m 800m LJ HJ SP JAV PV TOTAL
366 ALEX JONES U17M 83                 83 7th
367 LIAM WINFIELD U17M   42 46 47 46 44 60   241 4th
368 DANIEL HALL U17M   84     66 64   214 5th
369 ANDREW HALL U17M   70   73 71 51 71   285 3rd
370 JAMIE SMYTH U17M 93 93 66   87 77   416 2nd
371 TOM BISSETT U17M   60     70 130 6th
372 JAMES D'ROZARIO U17M 91 92 64   89 81 73   426 1st
373 NICK BEASTALL U17M                    
TRACK               FIELD            
100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 3000m 5000m 400mH LJ HJ SP DISCUS TJ JAV HAM TOTAL
392 AMBER MERRILS U20F                     83         83 1st
TRACK               FIELD            
100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 3000m 5000m 400mH LJ HJ SP DISCUS TJ JAV HAM TOTAL
374 SANDY MURRAY U20M 92 87 88 75 86 86       86     439 1st
375 LUKE PICKLES U20M       86 75 98 259 3rd
376 MATTHEW WHITEHEAD U20M 79 76 59     33   247 4th
382 ANDY LILLEY U20M 88 87 88     50 33 83 77 83 75 63 89 81   435 2nd
TRACK               FIELD          
100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 3000m 5000m 400mH LJ HJ DISCUS TJ JAV HAM TOTAL
377 MATTHEW GREEN SENM 97 99 100     88   98     482 1st
378 LIAM DAVIES SENM 91 92 83   95 88   449 2nd
379 PETER ANDREWS SENM   88 91 90 80 76 52 425 3rd
380 DAVE HARDMAN SENM       84   84 5th
381 LES GRANT SENM 82 82 83 91 59 76 33   76 78   74 65 59 410 4th